-

Results 1st Run
Wednesday & Thursday
August 3 & 4, 2022

(Results are unofficial, equal scores areNOT sorted)

to sort by any column, click on that column, and again to change order
you might have to refresh your browser page

No Handler Dog OW Score Place
1 Chris Chambers Maggie   rt  
2 Victoria Lamont Dram   rt  
3 Pamela Helton Brenna   31  
4 Linda Tesdahl Mona   tr  
5 Stacey Rember Kate   rt  
6 Patrick Gosselin Drew   rt  
7 Christine Koval Jim   rt  
8 Maria Amodei Drum   59  
9 Paul Batz Mya   ns  
10 John Campbell Kate   63  
11 Sam Furman Skye   ns  
12 Cy Peterson Clare   60  
13 Lauren Seabolt Gin   rt  
14 Diane Cox Perusy   42  
15 Fiona Robertson Bean   rt  
16 Tara Dier Kip   rt  
17 Alicia Lund Nora   ns  
18 Barbara Ray Dan   60  
19 Sally Molloy Kerry   58  
20 Mich Ferraro Bella   dq  
21 Barbara Leverett Bute   dq  
22 Margaret Flanagan Rory   rt  
23 Michelle Brothers Doc   27  
24 John Palmer Monk   rt  
25 Amanda Milliken Carl   70  
26 Heather Nadelman Coin   rt  
27 Linda Tesdahl Meg    66  
28 Robin French Becca   58  
29 Dave Young Pic   55  
30 Dave Sharp River   rt  
31 Susan Schoen Cora   55  
31 Tom Hoeber Quinn   46  
33 Margaret Flanagan Kitt   rt  
34 Robin French Lad   52  
35 Brenda Buja Callie   60  
36 Mary Ann Duffy Gwen   80  
37 Kevan Gretton Bud   59  
38 Mich Ferraro Pike   rt  
39 Gaby Melancon Dot   35  
40 Lori Cunningham Buck   dq  
41 Cy Peterson Erin   50  
42 Peggy Chute twissler   rt  
43 Eric Johnson Blade   rt  
44 Werner Reitboeck Jessie   rt  
45 Peggy Wilkinson Zeb   36  
46 John Campbell Ben   rt  
47 Beth Murray Audrey   rt  
48 Rebecca Gibson Gary   41  
49 Tracy Hinton Lad   52  
50 Amanda Milliken Dar   rt  
51 Nancy Obernier Annie   57  
52 Joe Haynes Davey   rt  
53 Mary Minor Hazel   65  
54 Susan Moore Gibb   rt  
55 Celeste Lacroix Fly   rt  
56 Jordan Markowski Hendrix   58  
57 Josh Gibson Tom   54  
58 Robin French Cait   rt  
59 Sally Moore Midge   57  
60 Barbara Ray Grant   dq  
61 Dave Young Tagh   rt  
62 Patrick Gosselin Kina   rt  
63 Stacey Rember Trim   rt  
64 Kate Davidson Benson   40  
65 Michelle Brothers Mac   rt  
66 Tracy Hinton Tye   rt  
67 Barbara Leverett Kip   44  
68 Heather Nadelman Megan   rt  
69 Christine Koval Nick   rt  
70 Lauren Seabolt Ross   49  
71 Paul Batz Reyn   ns  
72 Werner Reitboeck Piper   52  
73 Sue Schoen Zoe   rt  
74 Amanda Milliken Howell   57  
75 Eric Johnson Tara   25  
76 Maria Amodei Pan   rt  
77 Gaby Melancon Trigg   rt  
78 Cy Peterson Tori   78  
79 Mich Ferraro Dahlia   48  
80 Sally Molloy Reese   rt  
81 Susan Schoen Cori   63  
82 Brenda Buja Dice   rt  
83 Rebeca Gibson Meg   51  
84 Beth Murray Petra   rt  
85 Dave Cy   rt  
86 Louise Hadley Tug   rt  
87 Mary Minor Ziya   43  
88 Victoria Lamont Willow   rt  
89 Fiona Robertson Meg    46  
90 Rebecca Gibson Jody   rt  
91 Rebecca Lawrence Key   rt  
92 Margaret Flanagan Camden   rt  
93 Gaby Melancon Watson   rt  
94 Kevan Gretton Cash   39  
95 Linda Tesdahl Royce   68  
96 Lori Cunningham Rope   64  
97 Amanda Milliken Tui   rt  
98 Nancy Obernier Hope   rt  
99 Susan Schoen Spy   rt  
100 Chris Chambers Pearl   dq  
101 Karen Karkow Mirk   56  
102 Peggy Chute Vera   rt  
103 John Palmer Mara   rt  
104 Sam Furman Wolf   ns  
105 Robin French Tink   69  
106 Mary Ann Duffy Jean   71  
107          
108 Joe Haynes Jim   55  
109 Margaret Flanagan Angus   rt  
110 Lori Cunningham Wally   dq  
111 Linda Tesdahl Robb   rt